Become A Member

Chapter Raffles

Current Raffles

Excalibur 150 Gun Raffle

PRIZE LIST WINNERS
   
1. Ruger Stainless camo American BA450 Bushmaster Bob Heffron
2. Remington bolt action 270 w/scope 270 Peter Happley
3. Henry Golden Boy lever action 22 Ritchie Bennett
4. Winchester Super X Camo 3 1/2” 12 ga. Tony Young
5. Ruger American bolt action 30-06 Nathan Alexander
6. Savage stainless bolt action w/ scope 243 Terry Haack
7. Remington 870 Express 28” vent rib 12 ga. Michael Miller Jr
8. Tri Star Over Under vent rib 20 ga. Jonathon Richiards
9. Mossberg 8 shot home defense shotgun 12 ga. Pete Vandrvessch
10. Ruger Stainless camo American BA450 Bushmaster Duane Ballard
11. Henry lever action walnut 22 Andrew Tabbert
12. H & R pardner pump12 ga. Ron Janego
13. Ruger American bolt action 223 George Rochester
14. Smith & Wesson stainless semi auto 9mm Gene Hickey
15. Remington bolt action w/ scope 30-06 Matt Ticcouni
16. Ruger LCP semi auto pistol 380 Steve Grover
17. Weatherby PA-08 hi gloss walnut 12 ga. John Corie
18. Savage 93 bolt action 22 MAG Robert Oliver
19. Henry lever action walnut 22 Mark Kernodlle
20. Browning BPS field model walnut stock 12 ga. John Pitsch
21. Mossberg Patriot bolt action walnut 270 Patrick Meyers
22. Ruger LC9S semi auto 9mm Amber Thornbery
23. Winchester SPX camo 3 1/2” 12 ga. Lorna Campbell
24. Savage bolt action camo 243 Greg Fetshko
25. Ruger EC9 compact semi auto 9mm Paul Mael
26. Tri Star Viper semi auto vent rib 12 ga. Jerry Ebeh
27. Remington 870 pump vent rib 20 ga. Brian Hendrix
28. Ruger American bolt action 30-06 Thomas McNamara
29. H & R Pardner pump walnut vent rib 20 ga. Kathleen Kubiak
30. Ruger Stainless camo American BA450 Bushmaster David Ratliff
31. Savage bolt action camo 30-06 Chad Howard
32. Mossberg semi auto Blaze 22 Jarred Joyce
33. Traditions Pursuit G4 camo w/scope 50 Mark Peirson
34. Browning semi auto Buck Mark 22 BP Dylan
35. Benelli nova pump shotgun 12 ga. Mark Smith
36. Marlin bolt action wood stock 22 mag Peter Schiukeic
37. Heritage rough rider revolver 22 Dan Carney Sr
38. H & R vent rib pump 20 Craig Plowman
39. Henry lever action walnut 22 Paul Moel
40. Ruger EC9 compact semi auto 9mm Jason Smith
41. Winchester Super X Camo 3 1/2” 12 ga. David Barnhill
42. Mossberg 8 shot home defense shotgun 12 ga. Dennis Marshall
43. Ruger 10/22 semi auto 22 Frank Fisher
44. Savage bolt action camo 308 Adam Cobb
45. Ruger Stainless camo American BA450 Bushmaster Allan Weiler
46. Walther CCP semi auto pistol 9mm Robert Repovz
47. Ruger American bolt action 308 Leo Burke
48. Weatherby PA-08 hi gloss walnut 20 ga. Bruce Trigg
49. CVA stainless camo w/scope 50 cal Mitchell Petter
50. H & R vent rib pump 20 ga. Keith Adoins
51. Winchester Super X field walnut pump 12 ga. Nikolas Cole
52. Remington semi auto mod 597 22 Joan Gross
53. CVA Fully rifled Single shot shotgun 20 ga. Jim Witt
54. Savage bolt action camo 243 Dustin Ronyon
55. Ruger American semi auto pistol 9mm Ron Bubp
56. Taurus 709 semi auto pistol 9mm Mike Rico
57. CVA Wolf muzzleloader 50 Troy Baareman
58. Tri Star Hi-gloss semi auto vent rib 12 ga. Paul Savage
59. Savage home defense pump shotgun 20 ga. Justin Henderson
60. Ruger Stainless camo American BA450 Bushmaster Ryan Chudy
61. Winchester Super X field walnut pump 12 ga. Danny Spain
62. Savage bolt action camo 308 Mike Camielleri
63. Henry lever action walnut 22 Shelton Viean
64. Mossberg 8 shot home defense shotgun 12 ga. Dale Eagling
65. Ruger semi auto 10/22 22 Ned Gibson
66. Rossi Single shot shotgun 410 Timothy DeSantis
67. Ruger American bolt action 223 Crystufer Reed
68. Weatherby PA-08 hi gloss walnut 12 Ida & Tom Collins
69. Savage 93 bolt action 17 HMR Len Gross
70. Browning BPS field model walnut stock 20 ga. Robin Downham
71. Tri Star Viper semi auto vent rib 12 ga. Duane Ballard
72. H&R Pardner pump walnut vent rib 20 ga. Paul Schluckebier
73. Remington Walnut stock bolt action 270 Jerry Eimers
74. Taurus Judge revolver 45/410 Greg Gizickie
75. Ruger Stainless camo American BA450 Bushmaster Brad Arthur
76. Browning semi auto Buck Mark 22 Glen Markel
77. Bushmaster AR-15 semi auto 223 Mike Fisher
78. Ruger American semi auto pistol 45 Kyle Moffatt
79. Savage camo pump vent rib 12 ga. Jim Henning
80. Benelli Nova pump shotgun 20 ga. Bill Zimmerman
81. H & R Pardner pump walnut vent rib 20 ga. Jason Jacobs
82. Winchester SXP home defense 12 ga. Stephen Vogel
83. Tri Star Cobra pump vent rib 12 ga. Donald Bischoff
84. Henry lever action walnut 22 John Langtry
85. Smith & Wesson M & P compact semi auto pistol 22 Lynn Shawl
86. Mossberg 8 shot home defense shotgun 12 ga. Dan Fitzgerald
87. Ruger LCP semi atuo pocket pistol 380 Creg Gizicki
88. CVA fully rifled slug gun 20 ga. Kirk Pier
89. Remington 870 pump vent rib 20 ga. Lislie Calkins
90. Marlin semi auto rifle 22 Ron Heppler
91. CVA Wolf muzzleloader 50 Kim Dalton
92. Winchester SXP home defense 12 ga. 300 Jan Adams
93. Mossberg vent rib pump12 ga. Scott Malville
94. Henry Golden boy lever action 22 Todd Borghard
95. Marlin 336 lever action 30-30 Dallas D Parks
96. Tri Star Viper semi auto vent rib 12 ga. Bill Tuberville
97. Ruger 10/22 semi auto 22 Shirley Couture
98. Ruger LCP semi auto pistol 380 Bill Bacigal
99. H & R Pardner pump walnut vent rib12 Jeff Lintz
100. Weatherby bolt action rifle .300 mag Ron Bubp
101. Savage home defense pump shotgun 12 ga. Richard Snyder 
102. Winchester SXP Camo vent rib 3 1/2” 12 ga. Andrew Anderson
103. Smith & Wesson stainless semi auto 9mm Gary Gunsell
104. Savage 93 bolt action 22 MAG Gerald Miller
105. Ruger Stainless camo American BA450 Bushmaster Scott Gross
106. CVA stainless camo muzzleloader 50 cal Richard Wright
107. Ruger Security 9 semi auto pistol 9mm James Betts
108. Walther CCP semi auto pistol 9mm Casey Kelly
109. H & R Pardner pump vent rib 12 ga. Marlin Reinbold
110. Heritage rough rider revolver 22 Ed Sawyer
111. Remington bolt action w/scope 30-06 Danny Guziak
112. Mossberg 8 shot home defense shotgun 12 ga. Matt Burger
113. Ruger semi auto 10/22 22 Kyle Moffatt
114. Henry lever action walnut 22 Tim Schmidt
115. Browning BPS field model walnut stock 12 ga. Eric LaPres
116. Savage bolt action camo 308 Bradley Marchinski
117. Smith & Wesson bodygard semi auto w/ laser 380 Cindy Brown
118. Ruger SR 9 Compact semi auto pistol 9mm Ray Kitka
119. Browning semi auto Buck Mark 22 Becky Iddings
120. Taurus Judge revolver 45/410 Alan Sulik
121. CVA single shot rifle 44 mag Jason Kals
122. H & R Pardner pump vent rib 20 David O'Breiter
123. Mossberg pump slug gun Fully rifled 12 ga. Edgar Kinsey
124. Winchester Super X field walnut pump 12 ga. Brian Boelter
125. Ruger Stainless camo American BA450 Bushmaster Ron Janego
126. Smith & Wesson stainless semi auto 9mm Dan O'Brian
127. Savage bolt action stainless w/scope 270 Dave Jordan
128. Ruger LCP semi atuo pocket pistol 380 Gary Markran Jr
129. H & R Pardner pump vent rib 12 ga. Gene Davidson
130. Ruger Security 9 semi auto pistol 9mm Janet Gross
131. Remingotn bolt action w/ scope 270 Steven Wilson
132. Weatherby PA-08 hi gloss walnut 20 ga. Darren Carlson
133. Ruger American bolt action 30-06 Nathan Alexander
134. Traditions Pursuit G4 camo w/scope 50 Dan Denson
135. CVA Hunter single shot 450 bushmaster Joel Almgren
136. Mossberg Patriot bolt action 243 Mark Craine
137. Marlin bolt action hardwood stock 22 mag Thomas S. Louvezek
138. Weatherby PA-08 hi gloss walnut 12 ga. Donald Van De Steene
139. Taurus PT111 semi auto compact pistol 9mm Robert Sullivan
140. Remington bolt action camo rifle w/scope 270 Drew Schut
141. Heritage rough rider revolver 22 Bob Grabonski
142. Ruger Stainless camo American BA450 Bushmaster Mike Puunkett
143. Sniper 370 crossbow package w/scope w/bolts Dallas D Parks
144. CVA fully rifled slug gun 20 William Watkins
145. Remington 870 pump vent rib 12 ga. Janson Gunsell
146. Remington Walnut stock bolt action 7 mag Greg Cooper
147. Ruger EC9 compact semi auto 9mm Michael Stubbert
148. Winchester SXP Camo vent rib 3 1/2” 12 ga. Steve Wilson
149. Ruger Stainless camo American BA450 Bushmaster Jessica Hollenbeck
150. Weatherby PA-08 hi gloss walnut 12ga. Don Daves

Raffle Draw Date: 03-02-2019

View Winners

PF 399 Platinum Raffle

PRIZE LIST WINNERS
   
1. 2018 Polaris Sportsman 450 Sage Green Maureen Bowman
2. Benelli Super Black Eagle 25th anniversary 12 ga. 3 1/2” John McKittrick
3. Browning semi auto 12 gauge A-5 shotgun Paul Rumph
4. Weatherby Lazermark hi gloss walnut 300 Weatherby Mag. Greg Coulter
5. Sig Sauer semi auto model P226 9mm pistol Steve Kreger
6. Browning A-Bolt II walnut 30-06 w/Burris 4x12 scope Jay Hollis
7. Kimber semi auto 1911 45 ACP pistol Adam Warner
8. Kimber stainless bolt action 6.5 Creedmore Matt Maurice
9. Browning X-Bolt gray Stalker in 28 Nosler Dennis Bolt
10. Henry Golden Big Boy 44 mag lever action Matthew Pudvay
11. Colt AR-15 M-4 semi auto 5.56 rifle Rich Yandora

Raffle Draw Date: 03-02-2019

View Winners